Missing Classmates

 

These are classmates that have not yet joined the site.  If you know the where abouts of any of them, please contact them and have them join us!  If you know of any class members not listed, please let me know so I can add them.  (They did not have to graduate with us-they were still an important part of our lives!)  If they do not have an email address, just let me know-will take care of that too!!!  Thanks, Kathy

 

 


Charles W. Anderson Jr.
Pat Bachman (Stoneburner)
Diane Baker (Alden)
Edward W. Barnett
Susan Barton (Tymson)
William (Bill) R. Barton
Terry W. Beggs
Peggy Bernard
Dorothy Berning (Ramos)
Rosanna Berry
David Betz
Brenda Black (Creech)
Cynthia J. Black (Whitlock)
David L. Bollinger
Thomas R. Boyes
William A. Branson
Michael K. Brockett
Denise Brown (Pollack)
Judy Brown (Karr)
Richard A. Bruns
Larry J. Bryan
Diana L. Bunse (Steeby)
G. David Carpenter
Pamela Chapman (Snapp)
Kathy Rae Charles (Ditton)
Steve Comella
Robert S. Conner
Tony Cox
Gale Culver
Brenda Curtis (Lawrence)
Mickey M. Davidson
Curtis R. Dougherty
Daniel W. Drannan
Jerry Edson
Fred L. Edwards
Diana Frank (Dean)
Edward O. Fry
Sharla R George
John J. Gilbertson
Sandra Goodwin (Sanders)
Jay A. Gould
Steve Merl Graves
Samuel J. Grimes
Kathy Guy
Thomas E. Hall
Debra E. Hart
Judy A. Helton
Richard G. Helton
Dana R. Hunter
Robert E. Jennings
Rick L. Jones
Billie Karguth (Herring)
Nancy Kerns (Hargrave)
Dana Key (Dellek)
Pat Krawczyk
Ronald K. Landrus
Sharon Langley (Hull)
Karen Largent (Leake)
Kathy Larkham (Jones)
Leslie L. Lawrence
Pamela Lawrence (Bush)
Eva Leffler (Hensen)
Pamela Letts (Arn)
Richard A. Lewis
Beverly Littlewood
Thomas R. Lonergan
Delores Lynch
Donna Lynch
Rox Ann Magana (Herren)
Phillip Jd Markt
Marcus Massey
Donna Mayes (Miller)
Larry E. Mayhew
Cindy McCALL
Barbara A. McDowell (Jackson)
Susan McGettigan (Puett)
Patrick J. McPike
Cherie Meeks (Hulser)
Chris D. Miller
Ronald W. Miller
James A. Milliken
Socorro Monta
Teresa Moore (Petty)
Bradley D. Moutray
Ronda Mowen (Pitman)
Glenn Earl Myers
Roberta Newman
Dorothy M. Nolan
Paul Notbusch
Dennis Dale Ott
Charles "Dean" Ousley
Chuck D. Palmer
Richard L. Palmer
Margaret Parker (Bowles)
Carl Perkins
Gary Petitt
Judy Phillips (Beloate)
Kyle Reeder
Charles Rehm
Kenneth Rehm
Keith D. Riggs
Steven D. Riggs
Connie S. Rush
Dennis W. Ryan
Connie Salanky (Smith)
Douglas E. Smith
Linda Smith (Snodderly)
Victoria Soper (Whiting)
Walt "Lee" Steele
Harold Steidel
Pamela L. Sunderland
Michael S. Swinchoski
Debbie Sue Thomas (Myers)
Debra K. Thomas (Myers Keith)
Michael L. Tull
Frank Underwood
Steven N. Underwood
Phyllis Vandel (Curtis)
Gina Vanmeter (Frakes)
John A. Venneman
R. Bruce Violett
Mark A. Walter
Cheryl Way (Arnold)
Donna Weiser (Euler)
Dale Whetmore
Debra White (Seek)
John H. Whitehill
Paul E. Whitmore
Emily K. Williams
John C. Wright
Karen Wright (Lundberg)